MELENECA Underwire Front Closure Bras for Women Beige 40C

★★★★☆ 4.0 22 Bewertungen

€10.40
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.castellidiario.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€10.40
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 16.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.castellidiario.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 230359467 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/06/18 Listenpreis €10.40 Modellnummer 230359467
Kategorie

Are you looking for a women convenient everyday bra?Come to know our MELENECA bra. The design of the front close is the big highlight of this bra, convenient, fast and effective, which is what everyone wants. This pretty underwire bra has a 3-part cup with side support panels and angled seaming for shape. Plastic front closure. Wide, padded straps help relieve shoulder strain. Fabric Type: 57%Polyester, 33%Polyamide, 10%Spandex

  • Convenient front clasp closure is easy on / off
  • Wide, cushioned, adjustable straps provide extreme comfort and help relieve back and shoulder stress
  • Side support panels provide extra support and help center your breasts
  • Underwire bra with featuring lace insets on cups for a curve-conforming fit
  • Soft, stretchy sides wick moisture and keeps you cool and smooth away bulges.
Bra size 40C
Bra feature Full Coverage
Bra style Tie-Front
Clothing feature Adjustable Strap
Upper body strap configuration Standard Straps
Fabric content 57% Polyester, 33% Polyamide, 10% Spandex
Bra band size 40 in
Bra cup size C
Clothing size 40C
Color Beige
Fabric material name Nylon, Spandex
Brand MELENECA
Fastener type Clasp
Fabric care Hand Wash

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4 von 5
★★★★☆
22 Bewertungen | 9 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
75% (17)
4 Sterne
8% (2)
3 Sterne
4% (1)
2 Sterne
2% (0)
1 Stern
11% (2)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.