| Artikelnummer | 230359467 | Erscheinungsdatum | 2026/06/18 | Listenpreis | €10.40 | Modellnummer | 230359467 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kategorie | |||||||||
Are you looking for a women convenient everyday bra?Come to know our MELENECA bra. The design of the front close is the big highlight of this bra, convenient, fast and effective, which is what everyone wants. This pretty underwire bra has a 3-part cup with side support panels and angled seaming for shape. Plastic front closure. Wide, padded straps help relieve shoulder strain. Fabric Type: 57%Polyester, 33%Polyamide, 10%Spandex
| Bra size | 40C |
|---|---|
| Bra feature | Full Coverage |
| Bra style | Tie-Front |
| Clothing feature | Adjustable Strap |
| Upper body strap configuration | Standard Straps |
| Fabric content | 57% Polyester, 33% Polyamide, 10% Spandex |
| Bra band size | 40 in |
| Bra cup size | C |
| Clothing size | 40C |
| Color | Beige |
| Fabric material name | Nylon, Spandex |
| Brand | MELENECA |
| Fastener type | Clasp |
| Fabric care | Hand Wash |
Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.
Korrekturanfrage