Women's Ruffled Denim Jackets Long Sleeve Open Front Jean Cropped Top Coat 2026 Trendy Jean Jackets

★★★★★ 4.6 137 Bewertungen

€15.83
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.castellidiario.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€15.83
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 14.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.castellidiario.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 238976449 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/07/14 Listenpreis €15.83 Modellnummer 238976449
Kategorie
  • Cropped Jean Jackets: Blue jean jackets for women is made of high quality denim fabric, soft and durable, comfortable for you to wear all day
  • Ruffled Jean Jackets: Jean jackets for women trendy features with long sleeve, ruffled edge, open front, crop length, casual and dressy
  • Long Sleeve Denim Jackets: Denim jacket for women is suitable for daily wear, hang out, weekend, street, office, work, party, club, gathering, country music and so on
  • Jean Jacket: Womens jean jackets is easy to pair with tank top, shirts, crop top, camisole, jeans, skirts, heels for chic or casual look
  • Please refer to the size chart before purchase

ASIN B0FPQJM48L
Color Blue
Style Modern, Classic
Pattern Solid
Seasons All
Fit Type Classic
Material Cotton50% Viscose20% Polyester30%
Brand Name XQR
Unit Count 1 Count
Fabric Type Cotton 50%, Viscose 20%, Polyester 30%
Part Number Women's Ruffled Denim Jackets
Sleeve Type Long Sleeve
Closure Type Open
Collar Style Spread
Style Number Women's Ruffled Denim Jackets
Item Type Name Denim Jacket
Pocket Description No Pockets
Age Range Description Adult
Fit to Size Sentiment Neutral
Apparel Fabric Stretch No Stretch
Item Length Description Cropped Length
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Sleeve Length Description Long Sleeve
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Medium Weight
Has Coat Weather Resistance No

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.6 von 5
★★★★★
137 Bewertungen | 56 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
84% (115)
4 Sterne
3% (4)
3 Sterne
2% (3)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (14)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.